Gun deals
20 Gauge shotguns deals in stock
20 Gauge shotguns ranked by percent under the brand median
48 shotguns 20 Gauge listings qualify right now, ranked by percent under the median. A deal is in stock and at least 10% under the brand median (5+ listings from 2+ dealers). Ranked by percent under the median. You buy on the dealer site.
Deals by percent under the median
- KOTA RGR 2000 Pump 20ga 28" 3" FO Black 3-rd77% under$198.82 · 77% under the Retay USA Shotguns 20 Gauge median of $879.00 (246 listings, 17 dealers)
- KOTA RGR 2000 Pump 20ga 28" 3" FO Walnut 3-rd72% under$241.75 · 72% under the Retay USA Shotguns 20 Gauge median of $879.00 (246 listings, 17 dealers)
- CRICKETT SINGLE SHOT 20GA 3" - 18.5" WALNUT BLACK71% under$175.84 · 71% under the Davey Crickett Shotguns 20 Gauge median of $617.99 (59 listings, 18 dealers)
- KEYSTONE SPORTING ARMS CRICKETT 20GA SNGL SHOT BL/WD71% under$177.13 · 71% under the Davey Crickett Shotguns 20 Gauge median of $617.99 (59 listings, 18 dealers)
- Stevens 23249 320 Security 20 Gauge 3" 5+1 18.50" Chrome Lined Barrel, Matte Black Fixed Thumbhole Stock, Ghost Ring Sight70% under$214.00 · 70% under the Stevens Shotguns 20 Gauge median of $731.81 (80 listings, 16 dealers)
- CHARLES DALY 101 SINGLE SHOT 20GA FDE/TT 3"68% under$177.81 · 68% under the Charles Daly Chiappa Shotguns 20 Gauge median of $570.99 (231 listings, 18 dealers)
- Stevens 22436 320 Field Full Size 20 Gauge Pump 3" 5+1 26" Matte Black Vent Rib Barrel, Matte Black Aluminum Receiver, Fixed Matte Black Synthetic Stock, Ambidextrous68% under$228.84 · 68% under the Stevens Shotguns 20 Gauge median of $731.81 (80 listings, 16 dealers)
- STEVENS 320 FLD GRD 20/22/3" CMPCT68% under$234.12 · 68% under the Stevens Shotguns 20 Gauge median of $731.81 (80 listings, 16 dealers)
- Stevens 22438 320 Security 20 Gauge 3" 5+1 18.50" Matte Blued Carbon Steel Barrel, Black Fixed Pistol Grip Stock Ambidextrous, Bead Sight67% under$236.29 · 67% under the Stevens Shotguns 20 Gauge median of $731.81 (80 listings, 16 dealers)
- KOTA RGR 2000 Pump 20ga 28" 3" FO MOBL 3-rd67% under$285.11 · 67% under the Retay USA Shotguns 20 Gauge median of $879.00 (246 listings, 17 dealers)
- Stevens 19618 301 Turkey Full Size 20 Gauge Break Open 3" 1rd 26" Matte Black Steel Barrel, Picatinny Rail Carbon Steel Receiver, Sporter Mossy Oak Bottomland Synthetic Stock, Ambidextrous67% under$240.35 · 67% under the Stevens Shotguns 20 Gauge median of $731.81 (80 listings, 16 dealers)
- Charles Daly 930335 101 Compact 20 Gauge Break Open 3" 1rd 26" Black Steel Single Shot Barrel & Receiver, Fixed Woodland Camo Synthetic Stock, Beretta/Benelli Mobil Choke System66% under$189.99 · 66% under the Charles Daly Chiappa Shotguns 20 Gauge median of $570.99 (231 listings, 18 dealers)
- Stevens 22559 301 Compact 20 Gauge Break Open 3" 1rd 22" Matte Black Single Shot Barrel, Matte Black Carbon Steel Receiver, Fixed Matte Black Synthetic Stock, Ambidextrous66% under$244.41 · 66% under the Stevens Shotguns 20 Gauge median of $731.81 (80 listings, 16 dealers)
- Retay Gamelander Shotgun 20ga 3" Chamber single Shot 22" Barrel Black Stock65% under$299.00 · 65% under the RETAY USA Shotguns 20 Gauge median of $879.00 (246 listings, 17 dealers)
- Charles Daly 101 Shotgun 20 ga 3" Chamber Single Shot 20" Barrel Mossy Oak Bottomland65% under$194.99 · 65% under the Charles Daly Chiappa Shotguns 20 Gauge median of $570.99 (231 listings, 18 dealers)
- Stevens 22558 301 20 Gauge Break Open 3" 1rd 26" Matte Black Single Shot Barrel, Matte Black Carbon Steel Receiver, Fixed Matte Black Synthetic Stock, Ambidextrous65% under$252.86 · 65% under the Stevens Shotguns 20 Gauge median of $731.81 (80 listings, 16 dealers)

