Gun deals
Shotguns deals in stock
shotguns deals ranked by percent under the brand median
48 shotguns listings qualify right now, ranked by percent under the median. A deal is in stock and at least 10% under the brand median (5+ listings from 2+ dealers). Ranked by percent under the median. You buy on the dealer site.
Deals by percent under the median
- Browning - BPS Field Composite 12g pump shotgun 26" barrel. Tube 4, 2 3/4 shells77% under$500.00 · 77% under the Browning Shotguns median of $2,199.99 (504 listings, 15 dealers)
- Dickinson LLC GW12B26P Green Wing 12 Gauge 2rd 3" 26" Vent Rib Barrel, Engraved Steel Receiver, Matte Black Metal Finish, Bead Front Sight, Wood Stock & Ejector72% under$548.17 · 72% under the Breda Shotguns median of $1,997.33 (20 listings, 10 dealers)
- Dickinson LLC GW12W28P Green Wing 12 Gauge 2rd 3" 28" Matte Black Vent Rib Barrel, Engraved Steel Receiver w/Satin Silver Metal Finish, Bead Front Sight, Wood Stock & Ejector72% under$556.99 · 72% under the Breda Shotguns median of $1,997.33 (20 listings, 10 dealers)
- Retay GPS Compact Shotgun 12ga 3" Chamber 4rd Capacity 18.5" Barrel Black71% under$255.00 · 71% under the Retay USA Shotguns median of $899.00 (192 listings, 16 dealers)
- CRICKETT SINGLE SHOT 20GA 3" - 18.5" WALNUT BLACK71% under$175.84 · 71% under the Davey Crickett Shotguns median of $618.99 (63 listings, 17 dealers)
- KEYSTONE SPORTING ARMS CRICKETT 20GA SNGL SHOT BL/WD71% under$177.13 · 71% under the Davey Crickett Shotguns median of $618.99 (63 listings, 17 dealers)
- Retay GPS Tactical Compact Pistol Grip Shotgun 12 ga 3" Chamber 3rd Magazine 18" Barrel Black69% under$275.00 · 69% under the Retay USA Shotguns median of $899.00 (192 listings, 16 dealers)
- STEVENS 320 12/18.5/3" 5RD MBL/SYN69% under$228.13 · 69% under the Stevens Shotguns median of $742.87 (47 listings, 13 dealers)
- Cobra Force 3"12/1 8.5"Syn/Black CT-1X69% under$225.15 · 69% under the Tristar Arms Shotguns median of $732.24 (468 listings, 18 dealers)
- Stevens 22436 320 Field Full Size 20 Gauge Pump 3" 5+1 26" Matte Black Vent Rib Barrel, Matte Black Aluminum Receiver, Fixed Matte Black Synthetic Stock, Ambidextrous68% under$232.67 · 68% under the Stevens Shotguns median of $742.87 (47 listings, 13 dealers)
- Stevens 22559 301 Compact 20 Gauge Break Open 3" 1rd 22" Matte Black Single Shot Barrel, Matte Black Carbon Steel Receiver, Fixed Matte Black Synthetic Stock, Ambidextrous67% under$244.41 · 67% under the Stevens Shotguns median of $742.87 (47 listings, 13 dealers)
- SDS TOKAREV USA TX3 HAMMER 12G 18.5" SHTG BLACK66% under$179.19 · 66% under the SDS Imports Shotguns median of $542.07 (18 listings, 5 dealers)
- SDS Spandau S2 Field Shotgun 12 ga 3" Chamber 3rd Magazine 28'' Barrel Black66% under$409.59 · 66% under the Spandau Shotguns median of $1,205.84 (14 listings, 7 dealers)
- Stevens 19202 301 Compact 410 Gauge Break Open 3" 1rd 22" Matte Black Single Shot Barrel, Matte Black Carbon Steel Receiver, Fixed Matte Black Synthetic Stock, Ambidextrous65% under$252.86 · 65% under the Stevens Shotguns median of $742.87 (47 listings, 13 dealers)
- SAV STEVENS 320 FIELD GRADE 12GA 28 BLK SYN65% under$215.46 · 65% under the Savage Shotguns median of $629.84 (155 listings, 18 dealers)
- Retay USA GML20BLK Gamelander 20 Gauge Single Shot 1rd Deep Bore Take Down Barrel, Picatinny Rail Receiver, Fixed Black Synthetic Stock65% under$309.00 · 65% under the RETAY USA Shotguns median of $899.00 (192 listings, 16 dealers)
- Retay USA GML410BLK Gamelander 410 Gauge Single Shot 1rd Deep Bore Take Down Barrel, Picatinny Rail Receiver, Fixed Black Synthetic Stock65% under$309.00 · 65% under the RETAY USA Shotguns median of $899.00 (192 listings, 16 dealers)
- Savage Arms Stevens 301 Shotgun 410 ga 3" Chamber Single Shot 26" Barrel Black65% under$218.99 · 65% under the Savage Shotguns median of $629.84 (155 listings, 18 dealers)
- SAVAGE ARMS 320 FIELD/SEC COMBO 12GA 3"65% under$219.99 · 65% under the Savage Shotguns median of $629.84 (155 listings, 18 dealers)
- CHARLES DALY 101 SINGLE SHOT 20GA FDE/TT 3"64% under$184.00 · 64% under the Charles Daly Chiappa Shotguns median of $525.49 (174 listings, 17 dealers)
- Stevens 19485 320 Security Full Size 12 Gauge Pump 3" 5+1 18.50" Matte Black Carbon Steel Barrel, Matte Black Aluminum Receiver, Fixed w/Pistol Grip Black Synthetic Stock, Ambidextrous64% under$221.66 · 64% under the Savage Shotguns median of $629.84 (155 listings, 18 dealers)
- Stevens 22437 320 Field Compact 20 Gauge Pump 3" 5+1 22" Matte Black Vent Rib Barrel, Matte Black Aluminum Receiver, Fixed Matte Black Synthetic Stock, Ambidextrous64% under$221.66 · 64% under the Savage Shotguns median of $629.84 (155 listings, 18 dealers)
- Maverick 88 Cruiser Pistol Grip 12ga 5rd Capacity 18.5" Barrel Pistol Grip64% under$246.99 · 64% under the Mossberg Shotguns median of $701.91 (374 listings, 18 dealers)
- MAVERICK 88 FIELD 12G 28" VENT RIB BLACK 5RD64% under$246.99 · 64% under the Mossberg Shotguns median of $701.91 (374 listings, 18 dealers)

