Gun deals
12 Gauge shotguns deals in stock
12 Gauge shotguns ranked by percent under the brand median
48 shotguns 12 Gauge listings qualify right now, ranked by percent under the median. A deal is in stock and at least 10% under the brand median (5+ listings from 2+ dealers). Ranked by percent under the median. You buy on the dealer site.
Deals by percent under the median
- Browning - BPS Field Composite 12g pump shotgun 26" barrel. Tube 4, 2 3/4 shells77% under$500.00 · 77% under the Browning Shotguns 12 Gauge median of $2,199.99 (618 listings, 18 dealers)
- KOTA RGR-1000 Pump 12ga 28" 3" FO Black 3rd76% under$202.99 · 76% under the RETAY USA Shotguns 12 Gauge median of $879.00 (141 listings, 12 dealers)
- KOTA STK 101 TAC Pump 12ga 18.5" 3" FO Blk 6rd76% under$202.99 · 76% under the RETAY USA Shotguns 12 Gauge median of $879.00 (141 listings, 12 dealers)
- KOTA STKPG 101 TAC Pump 12ga 18.5" 3" FO Blk 6rd75% under$218.66 · 75% under the Retay USA Shotguns 12 Gauge median of $879.00 (141 listings, 12 dealers)
- KOTA RGR-1000 Pump 12ga 28" 3" FO Walnut 3rd72% under$238.73 · 72% under the Retay USA Shotguns 12 Gauge median of $879.00 (141 listings, 12 dealers)
- RETAY GPS SECURITY 12/18 BLK 3"70% under$255.00 · 70% under the Retay USA Shotguns 12 Gauge median of $879.00 (141 listings, 12 dealers)
- Dickinson LLC GW12B26P Green Wing 12 Gauge 2rd 3" 26" Vent Rib Barrel, Engraved Steel Receiver, Matte Black Metal Finish, Bead Front Sight, Wood Stock & Ejector70% under$548.17 · 70% under the Breda Shotguns 12 Gauge median of $1,855.40 (27 listings, 10 dealers)
- Dickinson LLC GW12W26P Green Wing 12 Gauge 2rd 3" 26" Matte Black Vent Rib Barrel, Engraved Steel Receiver w/Satin Silver Metal Finish, Bead Front Sight, Wood Stock & Ejector70% under$556.52 · 70% under the Breda Shotguns 12 Gauge median of $1,855.40 (27 listings, 10 dealers)
- Dickinson LLC GW12W28P Green Wing 12 Gauge 2rd 3" 28" Matte Black Vent Rib Barrel, Engraved Steel Receiver w/Satin Silver Metal Finish, Bead Front Sight, Wood Stock & Ejector70% under$556.52 · 70% under the Breda Shotguns 12 Gauge median of $1,855.40 (27 listings, 10 dealers)
- Dickinson LLC GW12B28P Green Wing 12 Gauge 2rd 3" 28" Vent Rib Barrel, Engraved Steel Receiver, Matte Black Metal Finish, Bead Front Sight, Wood Stock & Ejector70% under$556.52 · 70% under the Breda Shotguns 12 Gauge median of $1,855.40 (27 listings, 10 dealers)
- Retay USA GPSTACPG18 GPS 12 Gauge Pump 3" 4+1 18.5" Black Steel Barrel, Matte Black Anodized Aluminum Receiver, Black Fixed w/Pistol Grip Synthetic Stock68% under$275.00 · 68% under the RETAY USA Shotguns 12 Gauge median of $879.00 (141 listings, 12 dealers)
- STEVENS 320 12/18.5/3" 5RD MBL/SYN68% under$228.13 · 68% under the Stevens Shotguns 12 Gauge median of $724.99 (25 listings, 13 dealers)
- ATI ATIGMB3R S-Beam MB3-R 12 Gauge Pump Shotgun 18.5" 4+1 Black68% under$180.99 · 68% under the American Tactical Shotguns 12 Gauge median of $574.37 (24 listings, 12 dealers)
- SDS Spandau S2 Field Shotgun 12 ga 3" Chamber 3rd Magazine 28'' Barrel Black68% under$409.59 · 68% under the Spandau Shotguns 12 Gauge median of $1,279.99 (13 listings, 8 dealers)
- SPANDAU S2 FIELD 12/24 BK/SY 3"68% under$409.59 · 68% under the Spandau Shotguns 12 Gauge median of $1,279.99 (13 listings, 8 dealers)
- Maverick 88 Cruiser Pistol Grip 12ga 5rd Capacity 18.5" Barrel Pistol Grip67% under$246.99 · 67% under the Mossberg Shotguns 12 Gauge median of $771.00 (482 listings, 18 dealers)
- MAVERICK 88 FIELD 12G 28" VENT RIB BLACK 5RD67% under$246.99 · 67% under the Mossberg Shotguns 12 Gauge median of $771.00 (482 listings, 18 dealers)
- MAVERICK 88 SLUG 12G 24" CYL BORE, BLACK 5RD67% under$246.99 · 67% under the Mossberg Shotguns 12 Gauge median of $771.00 (482 listings, 18 dealers)
- MAVERICK 88 12GA 20" CRUISER SHTGN BLACK 7+1 SHOT67% under$246.99 · 67% under the Mossberg Shotguns 12 Gauge median of $771.00 (482 listings, 18 dealers)
- KOTA RGR-1000 Pump 12ga 28" 3" FO MOBL 3-rd67% under$288.75 · 67% under the Retay USA Shotguns 12 Gauge median of $879.00 (141 listings, 12 dealers)
- CHARLES DALY 101 SINGLE SHOT 12/28 BL/SY 3"66% under$179.99 · 66% under the Charles Daly Chiappa Shotguns 12 Gauge median of $544.99 (149 listings, 16 dealers)
- Charles Daly 335 Field Shotgun 12 ga 3.5" Chamber 5rd Capacity 24" Barrel Mossy Oak Greenleaf66% under$335.99 · 66% under the Chiappa Firearms Shotguns 12 Gauge median of $1,011.00 (37 listings, 15 dealers)
- MAVERICK 88 SLUG 12G 24" RIFLED BBL, 5RD BLACK66% under$260.72 · 66% under the Mossberg Shotguns 12 Gauge median of $771.00 (482 listings, 18 dealers)
- MOSSBERG MAVERICK 88 PUMP 12/20 CYL 3"65% under$267.73 · 65% under the Mossberg Shotguns 12 Gauge median of $771.00 (482 listings, 18 dealers)

