Gun deals
350 Legend rifles deals in stock
350 Legend rifles ranked by percent under the brand median
48 rifles 350 Legend listings qualify right now, ranked by percent under the median. A deal is in stock and at least 10% under the brand median (5+ listings from 2+ dealers). Ranked by percent under the median. You buy on the dealer site.
Deals by percent under the median
- CVA SCOUT 350LEG BLK/SYN 20" TB45% under$405.00 · 45% under the Connecticut Valley Arms Rifles 350 Legend median of $749.00 (143 listings, 16 dealers)
- CVA SCOUT TD V3 350 LEGEND 20" - STAINLESS/OD GREEN SYNTHETIC40% under$444.59 · 40% under the Connecticut Valley Arms Rifles 350 Legend median of $749.00 (143 listings, 16 dealers)
- CVA SCOUT TD 350 LEGEND 20" - W/RAIL TUNGSTEN/BLK WEB39% under$455.99 · 39% under the Connecticut Valley Arms Rifles 350 Legend median of $749.00 (143 listings, 16 dealers)
- CVA SCOUT XP 350LEG BLK/SYN 12" TB36% under$476.94 · 36% under the Connecticut Valley Arms Rifles 350 Legend median of $749.00 (143 listings, 16 dealers)
- CVA CR4438S Scout Takedown 350 Legend 1rd 22" Stainless Fluted Threaded Barrel, Stainless Steel Receiver w/Picatinny Rail, Adj Comb & LOP Black Synthetic Stock35% under$483.00 · 35% under the Connecticut Valley Arms Rifles 350 Legend median of $749.00 (143 listings, 16 dealers)
- CVA Scout Pistol 350 Legend 14 in. Veil Alpine w/ Rail34% under$493.99 · 34% under the Connecticut Valley Arms Rifles 350 Legend median of $749.00 (143 listings, 16 dealers)
- Savage Arms 32077 Axis 2 350 Legend 4+1 18" Matte Black Sporter Barrel, Matte Black Drilled & Tapped Steel Receiver, Fixed Green Synthetic Stock, Left Hand32% under$340.86 · 32% under the Savage Rifles 350 Legend median of $503.77 (822 listings, 18 dealers)
- Savage Arms 32100 Axis 2 350 Legend 4+1 18" Matte Black Sporter Barrel, Matte Black Drilled & Tapped Steel Receiver, Fixed Matte Gray Synthetic Stock, Left Hand32% under$340.86 · 32% under the Savage Rifles 350 Legend median of $503.77 (822 listings, 18 dealers)
- SAV AXIS2 350LGND OD 20B CP LH32% under$340.86 · 32% under the Savage Rifles 350 Legend median of $503.77 (822 listings, 18 dealers)
- SAV AXIS2 350LGND GRY CP LH32% under$340.86 · 32% under the Savage Rifles 350 Legend median of $503.77 (822 listings, 18 dealers)
- Winchester XPR Rifle 350 Legend 3rd Magazine 22" Barrel Black31% under$436.99 · 31% under the Winchester Rifles 350 Legend median of $641.85 (146 listings, 18 dealers)
- WRA XPR CMPT 350LGD 20"BBL RFL BLK31% under$436.99 · 31% under the Winchester Rifles 350 Legend median of $641.85 (146 listings, 18 dealers)

