Gun deals
.38 Special handguns deals in stock
.38 Special handguns ranked by percent under the brand median
48 handguns .38 Special listings qualify right now, ranked by percent under the median. A deal is in stock and at least 10% under the brand median (5+ listings from 2+ dealers). Ranked by percent under the median. You buy on the dealer site.
Deals by percent under the median
- S&W BODYGUARD 38 2.0 1.875" - FS BLACK GRAY GRIP45% under$378.49 · 45% under the Smith & Wesson Handguns .38 Special median of $694.59 (336 listings, 14 dealers)
- HENRY REPEATING ARMS HENRY SINGLESHOT 357MAG BL/WD45% under$511.81 · 45% under the Henry Repeating Arms Handguns .38 Special median of $933.99 (27 listings, 8 dealers)
- Taylors & Company Uberti Stallion 38 Special 6 Shot 4.75" Blued Round Barrel, Blued Cylinder, Color Case Hardened Steel Frame, Walnut Birdshead Grip, Exposed Hammer40% under$541.00 · 40% under the Taylors and Company Handguns .38 Special median of $904.99 (107 listings, 18 dealers)
- **USED** Smith & Wesson 637-2 Airweight 38Spl+P revolver, w/internal lock, 2 keys & original case38% under$425.00 · 38% under the Smith & Wesson Handguns .38 Special median of $694.59 (336 listings, 14 dealers)
- Taylor & Co Stallion Handgun .38 Spl 6rd Capacity 5.5" Barrel Walnut34% under$595.23 · 34% under the Taylors and Company Handguns .38 Special median of $904.99 (107 listings, 18 dealers)
- Taylor & Company Ranch Hand Handgun .357 Mag/.38 Spl 6rd Capacity 4.75" Blued Barrel Case Hardened Wood Grip34% under$597.30 · 34% under the Taylors and Company Handguns .38 Special median of $904.99 (107 listings, 18 dealers)
- HENRY REPEATING ARMS HENRY SINGLESHOT BRASS 357MAG32% under$626.61 · 32% under the Henry Repeating Arms Handguns .38 Special median of $933.99 (27 listings, 8 dealers)
- Taylor & Company 1873 Cattleman Handgun .357 Mag/.38 Spl 6rd Capacity 4.75" Blued Barrel Case Hardened Frame Wood Grip30% under$629.38 · 30% under the Taylors and Company Handguns .38 Special median of $904.99 (107 listings, 18 dealers)
- TF RICHARDS MASON 38SPL 4.75 NAVY29% under$639.43 · 29% under the Taylors and Company Handguns .38 Special median of $904.99 (107 listings, 18 dealers)
- TF UBERTI HICKOK 38SPL 3.5 OPEN TOP BLUE28% under$647.82 · 28% under the Taylors and Company Handguns .38 Special median of $904.99 (107 listings, 18 dealers)
- Smith & Wesson 14508 Bodyguard 2.0 w/Laser Small 38 Special +P 5 Shot 1.88" Black Stainless Steel Barrel, Black PVD Cylinder, Black Aluminum Alloy Frame, Black Polymer Grip, Crimson Trace Laser, Conce28% under$499.00 · 28% under the Smith & Wesson / S&W Handguns .38 Special median of $694.59 (336 listings, 14 dealers)
- Smith & Wesson 12058 M&P Bodyguard *MA Compliant 38 S&W Spl +P 5 Shot 1.88" Black PVD Barrel/Cylinder, Matte Black Aluminum J-Frame, Gray Polymer Grip, Includes Crimson Trace Red Laser27% under$502.00 · 27% under the Smith & Wesson Handguns .38 Special median of $694.59 (336 listings, 14 dealers)
- Taylors & Company 550903 1873 Cattleman Uberti Large 357 Mag/38 Special 6 Shot 5.50" Blued Steel Barrel & Cylinder, Color Case Hardened Steel Frame, Walnut Navy Style Grip, Exposed Hammer27% under$654.00 · 27% under the Taylors and Company Handguns .38 Special median of $904.99 (107 listings, 18 dealers)
- SMITH AND WESSON 642 38SPC 1-7/8 5RD NO LOCK26% under$507.99 · 26% under the Smith & Wesson Handguns .38 Special median of $694.59 (336 listings, 14 dealers)
- SMITH & WESSON 442 AIRWEIGHT NO LCK 38SPL 1.875" 5RD DAO26% under$507.99 · 26% under the Smith & Wesson Handguns .38 Special median of $694.59 (336 listings, 14 dealers)

